No user logged in

Lift Appointments - Calendar Display

 

Select the month and year below

  

 

(Click on the double-arrow in the calendar heading to display the previous or next month)
<< May, 2024 >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
   1



2



3



4
10:30AM-11:30AM
ELISE
Sinv, Peter
   ---------------
11:30AM-12:00PM
Club J-22
SSYC
   ---------------
12:00PM-12:30PM
Club J-22
SSYC
   ---------------
12:30PM-01:30PM
Tender
Waterfront Committee
   ---------------
02:00PM-03:00PM
ATHENA
Molstad, Brian
   ---------------
5
09:00AM-10:00AM
LONE GULL
Thompson, Brian
   ---------------
10:00AM-11:00AM
ODE TO JOY
Wolbrink, Mark
   ---------------
11:00AM-12:00PM
BREZZA DEL LAGO
Varady, Bernice
   ---------------
6



7



8



9



10
10:30AM-12:00PM
Bacchus
Aring Bob
   ---------------
12:00PM-01:00PM
Perfect Daze
Kitzrow, Daniel
   ---------------
05:00PM-05:30PM
PERFECT TEN
Ellingsen, Don
   ---------------
05:30PM-06:30PM
LIVIN THE DREAM
Pink, Bill
   ---------------
06:30PM-07:00PM
BLUE PEARL
Kerlin, James
   ---------------
11
08:00AM-09:30AM
BLUE PEARL
Kerlin, James
   ---------------
08:30AM-09:00AM
SPECIAL SAUCE
Kedziora, Jerry
   ---------------
09:00AM-09:30AM
RIO
Peplinski, Matthew
   ---------------
09:30AM-11:00AM
Anafi
Hayes, Nicholas
   ---------------
11:00AM-12:00PM
APRES
Greenwood, Jason
   ---------------
12:00PM-01:30PM
CALLIOPE
Picciolo, Joseph
   ---------------
02:30PM-03:30PM
SeaJay
Essak, Sam
   ---------------
04:30PM-05:30PM
Wanderer
Steffen, Todd
   ---------------
12
10:00AM-11:00AM
MIGHTY B
Kosmoski, Jack
   ---------------
11:00AM-12:30PM
HERMITAGE
Molzahn, Jonah
   ---------------
12:30PM-01:30PM
Inertia Doo
Staniszewski Mark
   ---------------
01:30PM-02:30PM
Bacchus
Aring, Bob
   ---------------
13



14



15
08:00AM-09:00AM
Witchcraft
Schwab, Paul
   ---------------
09:00AM-10:30AM
Caravel
Wehnes, Dave
   ---------------
10:30AM-11:30AM
Distant Star
Flaugher, Wayne
   ---------------
12:00PM-12:30PM
RIO
Peplinski, Matthew
   ---------------
12:30PM-02:00PM
Stimulus
Greg Raleigh
   ---------------
02:00PM-03:00PM
Kestrel
Sackerson, John
   ---------------
03:00PM-04:30PM
Tipsy
Vicki Teal Lovely
   ---------------
05:00PM-06:30PM
MARIAH
Stansfield Tod
   ---------------
16
08:00AM-09:00AM
Freedom III
Artka, George
   ---------------
09:00AM-10:00AM
Flying Vertical
Neary Tom
   ---------------
10:00AM-11:00AM
Slowdance
Nason Bruce
   ---------------
04:00PM-05:30PM
Alyse
Hyland Greg
   ---------------
05:30PM-07:00PM
Rag Doll
Reiske Peter
   ---------------
17
09:00AM-10:30AM
Seafarer
Lueck Mike
   ---------------
10:30AM-11:30AM
BASSACKWARDS
Stolen Will
   ---------------
11:30AM-12:30PM
Del Cuervo
Norman John
   ---------------
12:30PM-02:00PM
Firefly
Fischer, Jon
   ---------------
02:00PM-03:30PM
MELTDOWN
Emery, Michael
   ---------------
03:30PM-05:00PM
CZECH MATE
Sova, Ron
   ---------------
05:00PM-06:00PM
Escape
Dziubek Michael
   ---------------
06:00PM-07:30PM
Odyssey
Gaitens Greg
   ---------------
18
08:00AM-09:30AM
Summertime
Dziubek Ken
   ---------------
09:30AM-11:00AM
Mizar
Ganos Christ
   ---------------
11:00AM-12:30PM
KRAKEN
Olson, Robin
   ---------------
12:30PM-01:30PM
Mach Schnell
Stollenwerk, Philip
   ---------------
01:30PM-03:00PM
CANUTE
Murphy, John
   ---------------
03:00PM-04:30PM
Adventurous
Wilcox Kevin
   ---------------
04:30PM-05:30PM
Impact
Larson Pete
   ---------------
05:30PM-07:00PM
J24
McGuinnis, Pat
   ---------------
19
08:30AM-10:00AM
Vegvisir
Petajan, Kevin
   ---------------
10:00AM-11:00AM
SERENITY II
Driscoll, Jim
   ---------------
11:00AM-12:30PM
Gungnir
McDonald, Phyllis
   ---------------
01:00PM-02:30PM
GOLIGHTLY
Scannel, Mathew
   ---------------
02:30PM-04:00PM
Sabotage
Joyce Sabinash
   ---------------
04:00PM-05:00PM
Truant
Charles Tollefsen
   ---------------
05:00PM-06:00PM
See Haus
Schloemer Erv
   ---------------
06:00PM-06:30PM
Rag Doll
Reiske Peter
   ---------------
06:30PM-07:00PM
VENDETTA
Jerominski, David
   ---------------
20
09:00AM-09:30AM
VENDETTA
Jerominski, David
   ---------------
09:30AM-10:00AM
Tender
Waterfront Committee
   ---------------
10:00AM-11:00AM
Lily E
Race Committee
   ---------------
11:00AM-12:00PM
Kiss The Wind
Race Committee
   ---------------
12:00PM-01:30PM
Vegvisir
Petajan, Kevin
   ---------------
04:00PM-05:00PM
Hot Tub
Smyczek, Ted
   ---------------
05:00PM-06:30PM
DOUBLE 8'S
Stansfield Tod
   ---------------
21
09:00AM-10:00AM
Zuruck
Clarke Charles
   ---------------
10:00AM-11:00AM
Seaquest
Millard Howard
   ---------------
11:00AM-12:00PM
Kay Dee Bee
John Bennett
   ---------------
12:00PM-01:30PM
Lions Paw
Hammernik, Gerard
   ---------------
01:30PM-02:30PM
Amazing Grace
Jelinek, Bill
   ---------------
02:30PM-04:00PM
Seraphim
Clark David
   ---------------
04:00PM-04:30PM
BOUNTY II
Sawicki, Kevin
   ---------------
04:30PM-06:00PM
Sailnby
Lemke Susan
   ---------------
22
08:30AM-10:00AM
End of the Line
Raymond Klammer
   ---------------
10:00AM-11:00AM
Capricorn
Patti Frank
   ---------------
11:00AM-12:30PM
Wiser Time
Chris Hood
   ---------------
12:30PM-01:30PM
OUR GIRL
Selfors, David
   ---------------
01:30PM-02:30PM
Chaos
Komas, John
   ---------------
02:30PM-03:30PM
Junior Pontoon
Junior Foundation
   ---------------
03:30PM-05:30PM
TEQUILA
Trautman, Seth
   ---------------
05:30PM-06:30PM
Happy Accident
Solger, Michael
   ---------------
06:30PM-08:00PM
Priscilla
Clasen Ron
   ---------------
23



24



25



26
12:30PM-02:00PM
Apache
Schlimbach, Reiner
   ---------------
02:00PM-03:00PM
LIAISON
Tobias, Eric
   ---------------
27



28



29



30



31



 

 

Location

South Shore Yacht Club
2300 E Nock Street
Milwaukee, WI 53207
(414) 481-2331

info@ssyc.org

Directions