Log in

SSYC Member Login

Member number *
Password *
Remember Me

Lift Appointments - Calendar Display

 

Select the month and year below

  

    or, click on the double-arrow in the calendar heading to shift the display to the previous/next month


 

<< May, 2019 >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
   1



2



3



4
10:00AM-11:00AM
Happy Accident
Solger, Michael
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:00PM
Chaos
Komas, John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:00PM
Full Circle
Youngquist Wayne
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:00PM-02:00PM
Snowballs Chance
Ernst Mark
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:00PM
Archangel
Bednarek Al
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:30PM-03:00PM
Atlas
Davis, Mark
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:00PM
Sandpiper
North, Michael
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:00PM-06:00PM
Mariah
Stansfield Tod
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
06:00PM-07:00PM
Lily E
Race Committee
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
07:00PM-08:00PM
Kinsale
Maloney Mike
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
5
08:00AM-09:00AM
Priscilla
Clausen Ron
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
09:00AM-10:00AM
Distant Star
Flaugher, Wayne
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:00AM
Seraphim
Clark David
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:00PM
Corvus
Ryan Joe
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:00PM-02:00PM
Meltdown
Emery Mike
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:00PM-02:00PM
Adventurous
Wilcox Kevin
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:00PM
Natures Touch
Peter David
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:00PM-05:00PM
Rio
Peplinski Matthew
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:00PM-06:00PM
Special Sauce
Kedziora Jerry
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
06:00PM-07:00PM
Kobayashi Maru
Richter Mary
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
6
02:00PM-02:30PM
Archangel
Bednarek Al
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:30PM
Caravel
Wehnes, Dave
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:00PM-06:00PM
Inertia Doo
Staniszewski Mark
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
06:00PM-06:30PM
Rio
Peplinski Matthew
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
7



8



9



10
12:30PM-02:00PM
Ahora
Gielow John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11
08:30AM-10:00AM
Adventure
Liebenstein John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:00AM
Mach Schnell
Stollenwerk Phil
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:00PM
Rhapsody
Humphrey, Mark
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:30PM
Blue Pearl
Kerlin Jim
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:30PM-04:00PM
Trumpeter
Nance Dave
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:00PM-05:30PM
Rogue
Peter Engel
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:30PM-06:00PM
Adventurous
Wilcox Kevin
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12
09:00AM-10:00AM
Del Cuervo
Norman John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-11:30AM
Snowballs Chance
Ernst Mark
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:00PM
Kemo Sabe
Casper Jim
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
13
08:00AM-09:00AM
Hiatus
Peterson, Jim
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
09:00AM-10:00AM
Honey Badger
Amich Jeff
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-10:30AM
Kinsale
Maloney Mike
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:30PM
Mizar
Ganos Christ
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
06:00PM-07:00PM
Mariah
Stansfield Tod
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
14
10:00AM-11:00AM
Farcast
Zajc, Steve
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:30AM-01:00PM
Catequil
Weiler Todd
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:00PM-02:00PM
Bikeve
Zajc, Norbert
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-02:30PM
Kinsale
Maloney Mike
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
15
11:00AM-12:00PM
Kestrel
Sackerson, John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:00PM-02:00PM
Slowdance
Nason Bruce
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:30PM
Freedom 3
Artka George
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
16
09:00AM-10:00AM
Zuruck
Clarke Charles
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:30AM
Tigress
Gaertner Bob
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:30AM-12:30PM
Bella Donna
Broderick Tom
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:00PM
Truant
Tollefsen Dick
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:00PM-04:30PM
Meltdown
Emery Mike
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:30PM-05:30PM
Alyse
Hyland Greg
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:30PM-06:30PM
Escape
Dziubek Michael
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
06:30PM-07:00PM
Kemo Sabe
Casper Jim
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
17



18
09:00AM-10:00AM
Silent Reach
Boyce Hawley
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:00AM
See Haus
Schloember Erv
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:00PM
Serendipity
Hansen Arlene
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-12:30PM
Corvus
Ryan Joe
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:30PM-03:00PM
Vegvisir
Petajan, Kevin
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:30PM
J24
McGuinnis, Pat
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:30PM-06:00PM
Anasi
Hayes, Nicholas
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
06:00PM-07:00PM
Flying Vertical
Neary Tom
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
19
09:00AM-10:30AM
Seafarer
Lueck Mike
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:30AM-12:00PM
Rag Doll
Reiske Peter
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:30PM
mudshark
Eckstein, Royal
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:30PM-03:00PM
Reckless Abandon
Pease Tom
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-04:30PM
Odyssey
Gaitens Greg
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:30PM-06:00PM
Yeah Bouy
Sutphen, John
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
20
09:00AM-10:00AM
BASSACKWARDS
Stolen Will
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:00AM
Sail La Vie
Johnson Kevin
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:00PM
Manhattan
Karnauskas Robert
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:30PM
Gerda
Bourgeois, Ken
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:30PM-03:00PM
Bacchus
Aring Bob
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:00PM-03:30PM
Seraphim
Clark David
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:00PM-05:30PM
Floating Docks
Blackwood Mike
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:30PM-06:30PM
BeBop
Thompson, Kevin
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
21
09:00AM-10:30AM
Gypsy
Doyle Jim
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:30AM-12:00PM
Summertime
Dziubek Ken
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:00PM-01:30PM
Get Kracken
Robin Olson
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:30PM-02:30PM
Kiss The Wind
Race Committee
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:30PM-04:30PM
Alopes
Liska Dennis
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
04:30PM-06:00PM
Gungnir
McDonald, Phyllis
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
06:00PM-07:30PM
Scallywag
James Baker
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
22
09:00AM-10:00AM
Capricorn
Patti Frank
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
10:00AM-11:00AM
Sea Quest
Millard, Howard
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:30PM
Puffin
Fabus Steve
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:30PM-02:00PM
Stimulus
Greg Raleigh
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
02:00PM-03:30PM
Sailnby
Lemke Susan
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:30PM-05:00PM
Firefly
Fischer, Jon
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:00PM-06:30PM
Apache
Schlimbach Reiner
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
06:30PM-07:30PM
Summer Toy
Berg Russ
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
23
09:30AM-11:00AM
Hot Tub
Smyczek, Ted
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
11:00AM-12:30PM
Exit
Rakowski Jerry
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
12:30PM-01:30PM
Amazing Grace
Jelinek, Bill
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
01:30PM-03:00PM
Ode to Joy
Wolbrink David
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
03:30PM-05:00PM
Sabotage
Sabinash, Michael
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
05:00PM-06:00PM
Sweet Spott
Spott Michael
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
06:00PM-07:00PM
Summer Toy
Berg Russ
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
24
03:00PM-04:30PM
Tango In Blue
Trisco Richard
    - - - - - - - - - - - -
25



26



27



28



29



30



31



 

 

Go to top
Template by JoomlaShine